maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
07:00
07:30Vrij zwemmen07:30 - 09:00 uurVrij zwemmen07:30 - 09:00 uur
08:00
08:30
09:00Cycle09:00 - 09:50 uur
Pump09:00 - 09:50 uur
Cycle09:00 - 09:50 uur
Boksen09:00 - 09:50 uur
Cycle09:00 - 09:50 uur
Boksen09:00 - 09:50 uur
Gym09:30 - 10:00 uur
Pump09:00 - 09:50 uurAqua fit09:00 - 09:30 uur
Cycle09:00 - 09:50 uur
Cycle09:00 - 09:50 uur
Braziliaans Jiu Jitsu09:00 - 10:00 uur
HiiTT09:00 - 09:50 uur
Vrij zwemmen (met kinderen)09:00 - 10:30 uur
Cycle10:00 - 10:50 uur
Vrij zwemmen10:30 - 12:00 uur
09:30
10:00Yoga10:00 - 10:50 uurOutdoor Training10:00 - 10:50 uur
Yin Yoga10:00 - 11:00 uur
Yin Yoga10:00 - 10:50 uur
Outdoor Varia10:30 - 11:20 uur
Aqua fit11:00 - 11:30 uur
Cycle (virtueel)11:00 - 11:50 uur
Yin Yoga11:00 - 12:00 uur
Yoga10:00 - 10:50 uurCore Training10:00 - 10:30 uurKarate10:00 - 11:30 uur
Karate ( Jeugd )10:00 - 11:30 uur
Fitboxing10:00 - 10:50 uur
10:30Relax Yoga10:30 - 11:00 uur
11:00Gym11:00 - 11:50 uur
Aqua fit11:00 - 11:30 uur
Vrij zwemmen11:30 - 13:00 uur
Aqua-power11:00 - 11:30 uur
11:30
12:00Vrij zwemmen12:00 - 13:00 uur
12:30
13:00Vrij zwemmen13:00 - 14:00 uurVrij zwemmen13:00 - 14:00 uur
13:30
Gym13:45 - 14:45 uur
14:00Lifestyle14:00 - 14:45 uurJeugdfitness14:00 - 14:45 uur
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00Jeugdfitness16:00 - 17:00 uur
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00Karate ( Jeugd )18:00 - 19:00 uur
Boksen18:30 - 19:15 uur
Karate19:00 - 20:00 uur
Boksen19:20 - 20:00 uur
18:30Karate18:30 - 20:00 uur
HiiTT19:15 - 19:45 uur
19:00HiiTT19:00 - 19:50 uur
Braziliaans Jiu Jitsu19:30 - 21:30 uur
Cycle20:00 - 20:50 uur
Aqua-power20:00 - 20:50 uur
Outdoor Varia20:00 - 20:50 uur
Vrij zwemmen21:00 - 21:30 uur
HiiTT19:00 - 19:30 uur
Aqua fit19:00 - 19:45 uur
Pump19:00 - 19:50 uur
Boksen19:30 - 20:20 uur
Aqua-yoga19:45 - 20:15 uur
Yoga20:00 - 21:00 uur
Aqua fit20:15 - 21:00 uur
19:30
20:00Aqua-power20:00 - 20:50 uur
Yin Yoga20:05 - 21:00 uur
Cycle20:15 - 21:05 uur
Vrij zwemmen21:00 - 21:30 uur
Gym20:00 - 20:55 uur
Cycle20:00 - 20:50 uur
Braziliaans Jiu Jitsu20:15 - 21:45 uur
Vrij zwemmen21:00 - 21:30 uur
Vrij zwemmen20:00 - 20:30 uur
20:30
21:00Vrij zwemmen21:00 - 21:30 uur
21:30
22:00
maandag
Cycle
09:00 - 09:50
Pump
09:00 - 09:50
Yoga
10:00 - 10:50
Gym
11:00 - 11:50
Aqua fit
11:00 - 11:30
Vrij zwemmen
11:30 - 13:00
Gym
13:45 - 14:45
Jeugdfitness
16:00 - 17:00
HiiTT
19:00 - 19:50
Cycle
20:00 - 20:50
Aqua-power
20:00 - 20:50
Outdoor Varia
20:00 - 20:50
Vrij zwemmen
21:00 - 21:30
dinsdag
Vrij zwemmen
07:30 - 09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:50
Boksen
09:00 - 09:50
Outdoor Training
10:00 - 10:50
Yin Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Vrij zwemmen
12:00 - 13:00
Lifestyle
14:00 - 14:45
HiiTT
19:00 - 19:30
Aqua fit
19:00 - 19:45
Pump
19:00 - 19:50
Boksen
19:30 - 20:20
Aqua-yoga
19:45 - 20:15
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Aqua fit
20:15 - 21:00
Vrij zwemmen
21:00 - 21:30
woensdag
Cycle
09:00 - 09:50
Boksen
09:00 - 09:50
Gym
09:30 - 10:00
Yin Yoga
10:00 - 10:50
Outdoor Varia
10:30 - 11:20
Aqua fit
11:00 - 11:30
Cycle (virtueel)
11:00 - 11:50
Yin Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
Jeugdfitness
14:00 - 14:45
Karate ( Jeugd )
18:00 - 19:00
Boksen
18:30 - 19:15
Karate
19:00 - 20:00
Boksen
19:20 - 20:00
Aqua-power
20:00 - 20:50
Yin Yoga
20:05 - 21:00
Cycle
20:15 - 21:05
Vrij zwemmen
21:00 - 21:30
donderdag
Vrij zwemmen
07:30 - 09:00
Pump
09:00 - 09:50
Yoga
10:00 - 10:50
Vrij zwemmen
13:00 - 14:00
Karate
18:30 - 20:00
HiiTT
19:15 - 19:45
Gym
20:00 - 20:55
Cycle
20:00 - 20:50
Vrij zwemmen
21:00 - 21:30
vrijdag
Aqua fit
09:00 - 09:30
Cycle
09:00 - 09:50
Core Training
10:00 - 10:30
Relax Yoga
10:30 - 11:00
Aqua-power
11:00 - 11:30
Vrij zwemmen
13:00 - 14:00
Vrij zwemmen
20:00 - 20:30
zaterdag
Cycle
09:00 - 09:50
HiiTT
09:00 - 09:50
Karate
10:00 - 11:30
Karate ( Jeugd )
10:00 - 11:30
Fitboxing
10:00 - 10:50
zondag
Cycle
10:00 - 10:50
Vrij zwemmen
10:30 - 12:00